ERGEBNISLISTE - Recurve
ScoreX2
©2007 programmed by Hannes Gailer service@tkmm.at
Kinder
Männlich + Weiblich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Mitterhofer Christoph
|
Avalon
|
17
|
694
|
|
|
17
|
694
|
2
|
Meikl Lukas
|
JBC Gastein
|
17
|
678
|
|
|
17
|
678
|
3
|
Kainz Ines
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
14
|
626
|
|
|
14
|
626
|
4
|
Hann Daniela
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
6
|
576
|
|
|
6
|
576
|
5
|
Resch Nico
|
JBC Gastein
|
2
|
528
|
|
|
2
|
528
|
6
|
Eder Melanie
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
6
|
494
|
|
|
6
|
494
|
7
|
Gsenger Julian
|
JBC Gastein
|
3
|
444
|
|
|
3
|
444
|
Schüler
Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Jestl Wolfgang
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
14
|
626
|
|
|
14
|
626
|
2
|
Deisl Patrick
|
JBC Gastein
|
11
|
588
|
|
|
11
|
588
|
3
|
Irausek Christian
|
kein Verein
|
8
|
490
|
|
|
8
|
490
|
4
|
Dalpra Thomas
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
5
|
482
|
|
|
5
|
482
|
5
|
Hann Manuel
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
3
|
412
|
|
|
3
|
412
|
6
|
Lautner Phillip
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
2
|
388
|
|
|
2
|
388
|
7
|
Thalhamer Rene
|
JBC Gastein
|
6
|
376
|
|
|
6
|
376
|
Schüler
weiblich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Meikl Melanie
|
JBC Gastein
|
5
|
356
|
|
|
5
|
356
|
2
|
Höller Joana
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
1
|
274
|
|
|
1
|
274
|
3
|
Wallner Jennifer
|
kein Verein
|
0
|
182
|
|
|
0
|
182
|
Jugend
Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Maurer Stefan
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
11
|
582
|
|
|
11
|
582
|
2
|
Seitinger Thomas
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
4
|
540
|
|
|
4
|
540
|
3
|
Bertsch Patrick
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
8
|
496
|
|
|
8
|
496
|
4
|
Eder Christoph
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
6
|
472
|
|
|
6
|
472
|
5
|
Pfeffer Hannes
|
BSV-Stuhlfelden
|
6
|
466
|
|
|
6
|
466
|
6
|
Stockmaier Alexander
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
3
|
464
|
|
|
3
|
464
|
7
|
Neumayer Thomas
|
Glemmerhof
|
4
|
376
|
|
|
4
|
376
|
8
|
Winkler Daniel
|
JBC-Rauris
|
4
|
350
|
|
|
4
|
350
|
9
|
Patsch Herbert
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
1
|
314
|
|
|
1
|
314
|
10
|
Sommerer David
|
JBC-Rauris
|
2
|
220
|
|
|
2
|
220
|
11
|
Innerhofer Manuel
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
2
|
196
|
|
|
2
|
196
|
Allgemeine
Klasse Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Schneider Philipp
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
21
|
720
|
|
|
21
|
720
|
2
|
Maurer Harald
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
21
|
718
|
|
|
21
|
718
|
3
|
Mühlburger Harald
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
18
|
682
|
|
|
18
|
682
|
4
|
Rieger Kurt
|
HSV-Lienz
|
14
|
666
|
|
|
14
|
666
|
5
|
Haneder Johannes
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
12
|
640
|
|
|
12
|
640
|
6
|
Mühlburger Alfred
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
13
|
638
|
|
|
13
|
638
|
7
|
Fuetsch Alois
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
12
|
638
|
|
|
12
|
638
|
8
|
Fuetsch Mario
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
14
|
626
|
|
|
14
|
626
|
9
|
Niederegger Peter
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
11
|
624
|
|
|
11
|
624
|
10
|
Kainz Günther
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
14
|
622
|
|
|
14
|
622
|
11
|
Berger Wolfgang
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
11
|
616
|
|
|
11
|
616
|
12
|
Steidl Mario
|
BSV Saalfelden
|
13
|
614
|
|
|
13
|
614
|
13
|
Ruthardt Paul
|
JBC Gastein
|
9
|
614
|
|
|
9
|
614
|
14
|
Gandler Werner
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
15
|
602
|
|
|
15
|
602
|
15
|
Feiersinger Markus
|
BSV Kitzbühel
|
6
|
602
|
|
|
6
|
602
|
16
|
Harlander Andreas
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
11
|
600
|
|
|
11
|
600
|
17
|
Niederegger Günther
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
11
|
596
|
|
|
11
|
596
|
18
|
Moser Wolfgang
|
Osttiroler Bogenschützen
|
9
|
584
|
|
|
9
|
584
|
19
|
Gensbichler Peter
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
9
|
574
|
|
|
9
|
574
|
20
|
Gruber Christian
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
8
|
567
|
|
|
8
|
567
|
21
|
Siferlinger Markus
|
BSC Final Target
|
6
|
562
|
|
|
6
|
562
|
22
|
Hörl Heribert
|
Sturmbach Oldies
|
7
|
560
|
|
|
7
|
560
|
23
|
Panzl Georg
|
BSV Felbertauernstüberl
|
9
|
554
|
|
|
9
|
554
|
24
|
Schranz Adi
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
8
|
554
|
|
|
8
|
554
|
25
|
Brunner Karl
|
HSV Lienz
|
6
|
554
|
|
|
6
|
554
|
26
|
Winner Stefan
|
Glemmerhof
|
5
|
554
|
|
|
5
|
554
|
27
|
Günther Harald
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
8
|
542
|
|
|
8
|
542
|
28
|
Wallner Harry
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
11
|
532
|
|
|
11
|
532
|
29
|
Suban Lois
|
kein Verein
|
7
|
532
|
|
|
7
|
532
|
30
|
Pichler Günter
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
5
|
526
|
|
|
5
|
526
|
31
|
Lechner Andreas
|
Mittersill
|
8
|
524
|
|
|
8
|
524
|
32
|
Koch Andreas
|
kein Verein
|
6
|
518
|
|
|
6
|
518
|
33
|
Rieder Hans
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
3
|
518
|
|
|
3
|
518
|
34
|
Dalpra Josef
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
7
|
514
|
|
|
7
|
514
|
35
|
Krotscheck Gerold
|
BSC Final Target
|
8
|
512
|
|
|
8
|
512
|
36
|
Herzog Stefan
|
kein Verein
|
6
|
506
|
|
|
6
|
506
|
37
|
Kofler Roland
|
BSV Kitzbühel
|
6
|
502
|
|
|
6
|
502
|
38
|
Maurer Michael
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
8
|
498
|
|
|
8
|
498
|
39
|
Sonnleitner Martin
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
5
|
496
|
|
|
5
|
496
|
40
|
Höller Walter
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
6
|
484
|
|
|
6
|
484
|
41
|
Reiter Gerhard
|
kein Verein
|
6
|
478
|
|
|
6
|
478
|
42
|
Herzog Bernhard
|
Glemmerhof
|
4
|
466
|
|
|
4
|
466
|
43
|
Mayer Thomas
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
3
|
466
|
|
|
3
|
466
|
44
|
Mayr Richard
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
2
|
464
|
|
|
2
|
464
|
45
|
Mayer Markus
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
3
|
388
|
|
|
3
|
388
|
46
|
Nienhaus Hermann
|
JBC-Rauris
|
0
|
324
|
|
|
0
|
324
|
47
|
Resch Franky
|
JBC Gastein
|
1
|
256
|
|
|
1
|
256
|
48
|
Gsenger Fred
|
JBC Gastein
|
2
|
208
|
|
|
2
|
208
|
Allgemeine
Klasse Weiblich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Klaunzer Verena
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
12
|
566
|
|
|
12
|
566
|
2
|
Krotscheck Margot
|
BSC Final Target
|
7
|
542
|
|
|
7
|
542
|
3
|
Prostak Daniela
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
7
|
532
|
|
|
7
|
532
|
4
|
Brunner Bettina
|
HSV Lienz
|
10
|
512
|
|
|
10
|
512
|
5
|
Aberger Magda
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
7
|
504
|
|
|
7
|
504
|
6
|
Pichler Katharina
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
6
|
476
|
|
|
6
|
476
|
7
|
Niederegger Barbara
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
5
|
468
|
|
|
5
|
468
|
8
|
Rißlegger Maria
|
JBC-Rauris
|
3
|
424
|
|
|
3
|
424
|
9
|
Kopf Irene
|
BSV Kitzbühel
|
6
|
418
|
|
|
6
|
418
|
10
|
Dalpra Monika
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
6
|
404
|
|
|
6
|
404
|
11
|
Meikl Bettina
|
JBC Gastein
|
2
|
372
|
|
|
2
|
372
|
12
|
Di Vincenzo Carmelina
|
BSC Final Target
|
4
|
340
|
|
|
4
|
340
|
13
|
Domann Helga
|
Osttiroler Bogenschützen
|
2
|
234
|
|
|
2
|
234
|
14
|
Zauner Gudrun
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
0
|
152
|
|
|
0
|
152
|
|
ERGEBNISLISTE -
Compound
ScoreX2
©2007 programmed by Hannes Gailer service@tkmm.at
Allgemeine
Klasse Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Domann Marko
|
Osttiroler Bogenschützen
|
32
|
768
|
|
|
32
|
768
|
2
|
Hutter Thomas
|
kein Verein
|
22
|
738
|
|
|
22
|
738
|
3
|
Kratzer Lukas
|
kein Verein
|
22
|
724
|
|
|
22
|
724
|
4
|
Van der Waal Nelis
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
23
|
714
|
|
|
23
|
714
|
5
|
Berger Alexander
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
22
|
712
|
|
|
22
|
712
|
6
|
Bögerl Michael
|
Bavarian Bowman
|
8
|
576
|
|
|
8
|
576
|
Allgemeine
Klasse Weiblich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Goller Anita
|
Osttiroler Bogenschützen
|
13
|
636
|
|
|
13
|
636
|
2
|
Geissler Traudl
|
Bavarian Bowman
|
6
|
472
|
|
|
6
|
472
|
|
ERGEBNISLISTE -
Primitivbogen
ScoreX2
©2007 programmed by Hannes Gailer service@tkmm.at
Allgemeine
Klasse Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Etzer Hans
|
BAW Jochberg
|
4
|
516
|
|
|
4
|
516
|
2
|
Hölzl Oliver
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
4
|
514
|
|
|
4
|
514
|
3
|
Schnaitmann Herbert
|
kein Verein
|
3
|
436
|
|
|
3
|
436
|
Allgemeine
Klasse Weiblich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Schnaitmann Elfi
|
kein Verein
|
3
|
372
|
|
|
3
|
372
|
2
|
Nienhaus Veronika
|
JBC-Rauris
|
2
|
276
|
|
|
2
|
276
|
|
ERGEBNISLISTE -
Langbogen
ScoreX2 ©2007 programmed
by Hannes Gailer service@tkmm.at
Kinder
Männlich + Weiblich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Lautner Patrick
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
9
|
596
|
|
|
9
|
596
|
2
|
Altenberger Harald
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
13
|
578
|
|
|
13
|
578
|
3
|
Altenberger Michael
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
2
|
364
|
|
|
2
|
364
|
Schüler
Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Kremser Michael
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
7
|
470
|
|
|
7
|
470
|
Jugend
Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Pichler Alexander
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
8
|
564
|
|
|
8
|
564
|
Allgemeine
Klasse Männlich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Höller Michael
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
11
|
638
|
|
|
11
|
638
|
2
|
Kropf Markus
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
14
|
622
|
|
|
14
|
622
|
3
|
Kapeller Stephan
|
BSV-Stuhlfelden
|
10
|
618
|
|
|
10
|
618
|
4
|
Schlosser Reinhard
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
12
|
586
|
|
|
12
|
586
|
5
|
Schestak Wolfgang
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
8
|
576
|
|
|
8
|
576
|
6
|
Hechenberger Alois
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
12
|
570
|
|
|
12
|
570
|
7
|
Niederegger Harald
|
BSV-Iseltal
|
11
|
558
|
|
|
11
|
558
|
8
|
Eder Albert
|
|
7
|
548
|
|
|
7
|
548
|
9
|
Egger Andreas
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
8
|
542
|
|
|
8
|
542
|
10
|
Kapeller Robert
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
7
|
540
|
|
|
7
|
540
|
11
|
Oberlechner Gottfried
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
6
|
532
|
|
|
6
|
532
|
12
|
Reichholf Martin
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
9
|
518
|
|
|
9
|
518
|
13
|
Gangl Manfred
|
BSV Stuhlfelden
|
7
|
500
|
|
|
7
|
500
|
|
Rauter Robert
|
BSV Mühlbach
|
7
|
500
|
|
|
7
|
500
|
15
|
Hölzl Alexander
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
4
|
488
|
|
|
4
|
488
|
16
|
Rißlegger Anton
|
JBC-Rauris
|
6
|
484
|
|
|
6
|
484
|
17
|
Brandstätter Klaus
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
6
|
460
|
|
|
6
|
460
|
18
|
Mitterhofer Alexander
|
Avalon
|
2
|
454
|
|
|
2
|
454
|
19
|
Neumaier Peter
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
3
|
412
|
|
|
3
|
412
|
20
|
Schratl Hansjörg
|
BSC Niedernsill
|
2
|
356
|
|
|
2
|
356
|
Allgemeine
Klasse Weiblich
|
1. Parcours
|
2. Parcours
|
Gesamtscore
|
|
NAME
|
Verein
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
20
|
Score
|
1
|
Höller Theresia
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
5
|
482
|
|
|
5
|
482
|
2
|
Ronacher Ingrid
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
4
|
434
|
|
|
4
|
434
|
3
|
Ronacher Marianne
|
HSV Saalfelden
|
1
|
428
|
|
|
1
|
428
|
4
|
Jungjohann Sabine
|
kein Verein
|
2
|
254
|
|
|
2
|
254
|
|